Classes

Download the Registration Form (Word) - (PDF) and latest class schedule with prices (PDF).

Monday

Time

Studio 1

Time

Studio 2

Time

Studio 3

4:00-5:00pm

Combo (Ages 5-6)

4:00-4:45pm

Tumbling 3

4:00-5:00pm

Junior Ballet

4:45-5:45pm

Tumbling 5

5:00-6:00pm

Mini Ballet

  

6:00-6:30pm

Mini Tap

5:45-6:45pm

Tumbling 4

6:00-7:15pm

Senior Ballet

6:30-9:00

6:45-7:15pm

Jr. Team Tap

7:15-8:00pm

Grande Line/Turns

 

7:15-8:00pm

Grande Line/Turns

8:00-9:00pm

Teen Ballet

  

8:00-8:30pm

Sr. Team Tap

    

8:30-9:00pm

Teen/Senior Elite

    

Tuesday

Time

Studio 1

Time

Studio 2

Time

Studio 3

10:00-11:00am

Tiny Tots

    

4:00-5:00pm

Tumbling 2

4:00-5:00pm

Junior Team

  

5:00-5:45pm

Technique

(All Mini & Junior Team)

    

6:00-6:45pm

Musical Theatre

5:45-6:15

Jr. Large/Jr. Production

6:15-7:00pm

CL Studios/Improv/Open Combo

6:45-7:15pm

Recreation Tap

7:00-8:00pm

7:00-8:00pm

Open Ballet/Conditioning

 

7:15-8:00pm

Adult Tap

8:00-9:00pm

Teen Team

  

Wednesday

Time

Studio 1

Time

Studio 2

Time

Studio 3

3:00-4:00pm

Tiny Tots (Ages 2-4)

    

4:00-5:00pm

Combo (Ages 5-6)

4:30-5:00pm

Teen Team Tap

  

5:00-6:00pm

5:00-6:00pm

Senior Team

   

6:00-9:00pm

6:00-6:30pm

Junior Elite

   

6:30-7:30pm

Technique 2

    

7:30-9:00pm

Rehearsal

    

Thursday

Time

Studio 1

Time

Studio 2

Time

Studio 3

4:00-5:15pm

Petite & Mini Twisters

All Star Cheer

4:00-4:45pm

Hip Hop 1

  

4:45-5:45pm

Mini Team

4:45-5:30pm

Hip Hop 2

  

5:45-6:45pm

Jr. 1 Team

5:30-6:15pm

Hip Hop 3

  

6:30-7:00pm

DanceAbilities

6:15-7:00pm

Jr. Lyrical

  

7:00-7:45pm

Senior Jazz

7:00-7:45pm

Jr. Jazz

  

7:45-8:30pm

Senior Lyrical

    

Friday

Time

Studio 1

Time

Studio 2

Time

Studio 3

4:00-4:45pm

Tumbling

    

4:45-5:30pm

Pre Lyrical (Ages 7-9)

    

5:30-6:15pm

Pre Jazz (Ages 7-9)

    

Saturday

Time

Studio 1

Time

Studio 2

Time

Studio 3

9:30-10:30am

Combo 1

9:30-11:00am

9:00-10:00am

Ballet

 

10:30-11:30am

Combo 2

10:00-11:15am

Youth/Junior/Senior

Twisters All Star Cheer

10:00-11:00am

Pilates/Conditioning